Home / Eat
Singkai Yeoksamjeom (싱카이 역삼점)

Singkai Yeoksamjeom (싱카이 역삼점)

Chinese in Yeoksam · ★ 4.28 (639)

Category
Chinese
Neighborhood
Yeoksam
Address
Nonhyeon-ro 508, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Sat 11:30-21:00 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 11:30-21:30 · Sun Closed
Rating
★ 4.28 · 639 reviews
Phone
02-2005-1003
Price
₩20,000–30,000

Amenities
Reservations, Groups welcome, Separate restrooms, Takeout, Wi-Fi, Parking

Opening hours
Sat 11:30-21:00 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 11:30-21:30 · Sun Closed

On Naver Place
Rating 4.28 · 639 visitor reviews

Website
http://app.catchtable.co.kr/ct/shop/xingkai_ys

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Singkai Yeoksamjeom (싱카이 역삼점)?
Opening hours: Sat 11:30-21:00 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 11:30-21:30 · Sun Closed.
Where is Singkai Yeoksamjeom (싱카이 역삼점) located?
Address: Nonhyeon-ro 508, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Singkai Yeoksamjeom (싱카이 역삼점) cost?
Typical price range: ₩20,000–30,000.
How is Singkai Yeoksamjeom (싱카이 역삼점) rated?
Rated 4.28 on Naver Place from 639 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Singkai Yeoksamjeom (싱카이 역삼점)?
Phone: 02-2005-1003.