Home / Eat
Samwongadeun Byeolchae (삼원가든 별채)

Samwongadeun Byeolchae (삼원가든 별채)

Korean Food in Sinsa & Garosu-gil · ★ 4.9 (11)

Category
Korean Food
Neighborhood
Sinsa & Garosu-gil
Address
Eonju-ro 833, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri·Mon 11:30-21:30 · Sat·Sun 11:00-21:00
Rating
★ 4.90 · 11 reviews
Phone
0507-1419-3601
Price
₩50,000–100,000

Amenities
Groups welcome, Takeout, Reservations, Wi-Fi, Separate restrooms, 유아의자, Parking, Valet parking

Opening hours
Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri·Mon 11:30-21:30 · Sat·Sun 11:00-21:00

On Naver Place
11 visitor reviews

Website
https://smartstore.naver.com/samwongarden

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Samwongadeun Byeolchae (삼원가든 별채)?
Opening hours: Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri·Mon 11:30-21:30 · Sat·Sun 11:00-21:00.
Where is Samwongadeun Byeolchae (삼원가든 별채) located?
Address: Eonju-ro 833, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Samwongadeun Byeolchae (삼원가든 별채) cost?
Typical price range: ₩50,000–100,000.
How is Samwongadeun Byeolchae (삼원가든 별채) rated?
Rated 4.90 on Naver Place from 11 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Samwongadeun Byeolchae (삼원가든 별채)?
Phone: 0507-1419-3601.