Raereucheongdam (라에르청담)

Raereucheongdam (라에르청담)

Skincare & Waxing in Cheongdam · ★ 4.98 (193)

Category
Skincare & Waxing
Neighborhood
Cheongdam
Address
Dosan-daero 542, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Thu·Fri·Sat·Tue·Wed 10:00-19:00 · Sun Closed · Mon Closed
Rating
★ 4.98 · 198 reviews
Phone
0507-1357-5599
Price
₩100,000+

Amenities
Reservations, Groups welcome, 대기공간, 방문접수/출장, Wi-Fi, Parking, Valet parking

Opening hours
Thu·Fri·Sat·Tue·Wed 10:00-19:00 · Sun Closed · Mon Closed

On Naver Place
193 visitor reviews

Website
https://blog.naver.com/smo2545316

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Raereucheongdam (라에르청담)?
Opening hours: Thu·Fri·Sat·Tue·Wed 10:00-19:00 · Sun Closed · Mon Closed.
Where is Raereucheongdam (라에르청담) located?
Address: Dosan-daero 542, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Raereucheongdam (라에르청담) cost?
Typical price range: ₩100,000+.
How is Raereucheongdam (라에르청담) rated?
Rated 4.98 on Naver Place from 198 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Raereucheongdam (라에르청담)?
Phone: 0507-1357-5599.