Home / Eat
Jeonbotdae (전봇대)

Jeonbotdae (전봇대)

Korean Food in Yeoksam · ★ 4.73 (397)

Category
Korean Food
Neighborhood
Yeoksam
Address
Nonhyeon-ro 98-gil 12, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Sat 10:00-21:00 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 10:00-22:00 · Sun Closed
Rating
★ 4.73 · 397 reviews
Phone
0507-1323-2174
Price
₩10,000–20,000

Amenities
Reservations, Groups welcome, Takeout

Opening hours
Sat 10:00-21:00 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 10:00-22:00 · Sun Closed

On Naver Place
397 visitor reviews

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Jeonbotdae (전봇대)?
Opening hours: Sat 10:00-21:00 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 10:00-22:00 · Sun Closed.
Where is Jeonbotdae (전봇대) located?
Address: Nonhyeon-ro 98-gil 12, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Jeonbotdae (전봇대) cost?
Typical price range: ₩10,000–20,000.
How is Jeonbotdae (전봇대) rated?
Rated 4.73 on Naver Place from 397 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Jeonbotdae (전봇대)?
Phone: 0507-1323-2174.