Home / Eat
Japdam Naengdongsamgyeopsal (잡담 냉동삼겹살)

Japdam Naengdongsamgyeopsal (잡담 냉동삼겹살)

Korean BBQ in Nonhyeon · ★ 4.9 (135)

Category
Korean BBQ
Neighborhood
Nonhyeon
Address
Dosan-daero 30-gil 16-4, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu 16:00-23:00 · Fri·Sat 16:00-22:00 · Sun Closed
Rating
★ 4.90 · 135 reviews
Phone
0507-1429-0668
Price
Under ₩10,000

Amenities
Groups welcome, Reservations, Wi-Fi, Separate restrooms, 대기공간, Parking

Opening hours
Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu 16:00-23:00 · Fri·Sat 16:00-22:00 · Sun Closed

On Naver Place
135 visitor reviews

Website
https://www.instagram.com/nonhyeondong_jobdam

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Japdam Naengdongsamgyeopsal (잡담 냉동삼겹살)?
Opening hours: Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu 16:00-23:00 · Fri·Sat 16:00-22:00 · Sun Closed.
Where is Japdam Naengdongsamgyeopsal (잡담 냉동삼겹살) located?
Address: Dosan-daero 30-gil 16-4, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Japdam Naengdongsamgyeopsal (잡담 냉동삼겹살) cost?
Typical price range: Under ₩10,000.
How is Japdam Naengdongsamgyeopsal (잡담 냉동삼겹살) rated?
Rated 4.90 on Naver Place from 135 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Japdam Naengdongsamgyeopsal (잡담 냉동삼겹살)?
Phone: 0507-1429-0668.