Home / Eat
Jangsarang (장사랑)

Jangsarang (장사랑)

Korean Food in Sinsa & Garosu-gil · ★ 4.37 (684)

Category
Korean Food
Neighborhood
Sinsa & Garosu-gil
Address
Eonju-ro 165-gil 7-4, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Daily 11:00-21:00
Rating
★ 4.37 · 684 reviews
Phone
02-546-9994
Price
₩10,000–20,000

Amenities
Takeout, Groups welcome, Reservations, Separate restrooms, 유아의자, Parking

Opening hours
Daily 11:00-21:00

On Naver Place
684 visitor reviews

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Jangsarang (장사랑)?
Opening hours: Daily 11:00-21:00.
Where is Jangsarang (장사랑) located?
Address: Eonju-ro 165-gil 7-4, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Jangsarang (장사랑) cost?
Typical price range: ₩10,000–20,000.
How is Jangsarang (장사랑) rated?
Rated 4.37 on Naver Place from 684 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Jangsarang (장사랑)?
Phone: 02-546-9994.