Hareijakaya (하레이자카야)

Hareijakaya (하레이자카야)

Nightlife in Daechi · ★ 4.59 (540)

Category
Nightlife
Neighborhood
Daechi
Address
Yeongdong-daero 85-gil 38, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Fri·Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu 15:30-01:50 · Sat 15:30-00:50 · Sun Closed
Rating
★ 4.59 · 540 reviews
Phone
0507-1356-1289
Price
₩20,000–30,000

Amenities
Groups welcome, Reservations, Takeout, Separate restrooms, Wi-Fi, 대기공간, 간편결제

Opening hours
Fri·Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu 15:30-01:50 · Sat 15:30-00:50 · Sun Closed

On Naver Place
Rating 4.59 · 540 visitor reviews

Website
http://www.instagram.com/hareizakaya

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Hareijakaya (하레이자카야)?
Opening hours: Fri·Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu 15:30-01:50 · Sat 15:30-00:50 · Sun Closed.
Where is Hareijakaya (하레이자카야) located?
Address: Yeongdong-daero 85-gil 38, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Hareijakaya (하레이자카야) cost?
Typical price range: ₩20,000–30,000.
How is Hareijakaya (하레이자카야) rated?
Rated 4.59 on Naver Place from 540 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Hareijakaya (하레이자카야)?
Phone: 0507-1356-1289.