Home / Eat
Eomyeon (어면)

Eomyeon (어면)

Other Asian in Samseong & COEX · ★ 4.83 (232)

Category
Other Asian
Neighborhood
Samseong & COEX
Address
Bongeunsa-ro 466, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 11:00-24:00 · Sat 11:00-23:00 · Sun Closed
Rating
★ 4.83 · 232 reviews
Phone
0507-1473-2575
Price
₩10,000–20,000

Amenities
Groups welcome, Wi-Fi, Separate restrooms, 대기공간, Takeout, 간편결제, Parking, Pet friendly

Opening hours
Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 11:00-24:00 · Sat 11:00-23:00 · Sun Closed

On Naver Place
232 visitor reviews

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Eomyeon (어면)?
Opening hours: Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 11:00-24:00 · Sat 11:00-23:00 · Sun Closed.
Where is Eomyeon (어면) located?
Address: Bongeunsa-ro 466, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Eomyeon (어면) cost?
Typical price range: ₩10,000–20,000.
How is Eomyeon (어면) rated?
Rated 4.83 on Naver Place from 232 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Eomyeon (어면)?
Phone: 0507-1473-2575.