Home / Eat
Deojingalbi (더진갈비)

Deojingalbi (더진갈비)

Korean BBQ in Gaepo & Ilwon · ★ 4.62 (67)

Category
Korean BBQ
Neighborhood
Gaepo & Ilwon
Address
Yangjae-daero 31-gil 5, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri·Sat 09:30-22:00 · Sun Closed
Rating
★ 4.62 · 67 reviews
Phone
0507-1344-1630
Price
₩10,000–20,000

Amenities
Groups welcome, Takeout, Reservations, Wi-Fi, Separate restrooms, 간편결제, Parking

Opening hours
Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri·Sat 09:30-22:00 · Sun Closed

On Naver Place
67 visitor reviews

Website
https://blog.naver.com/thejingalbee

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Deojingalbi (더진갈비)?
Opening hours: Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri·Sat 09:30-22:00 · Sun Closed.
Where is Deojingalbi (더진갈비) located?
Address: Yangjae-daero 31-gil 5, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Deojingalbi (더진갈비) cost?
Typical price range: ₩10,000–20,000.
How is Deojingalbi (더진갈비) rated?
Rated 4.62 on Naver Place from 67 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Deojingalbi (더진갈비)?
Phone: 0507-1344-1630.