Home / Eat
Cheonmihyang (천미향)

Cheonmihyang (천미향)

Chinese in Nonhyeon · ★ 4.44 (385)

Category
Chinese
Neighborhood
Nonhyeon
Address
Bongeunsa-ro 108-gil 21, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Sun 11:00-20:30 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 11:00-21:00 · Sat Closed
Rating
★ 4.44 · 385 reviews
Phone
0507-1356-5838
Price
₩10,000–20,000

Amenities
Reservations, Groups welcome, Delivery, Separate restrooms, Takeout, Wi-Fi, 유아의자, 간편결제, Parking

Opening hours
Sun 11:00-20:30 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 11:00-21:00 · Sat Closed

On Naver Place
613 visitor reviews

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Cheonmihyang (천미향)?
Opening hours: Sun 11:00-20:30 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 11:00-21:00 · Sat Closed.
Where is Cheonmihyang (천미향) located?
Address: Bongeunsa-ro 108-gil 21, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Cheonmihyang (천미향) cost?
Typical price range: ₩10,000–20,000.
How is Cheonmihyang (천미향) rated?
Rated 4.44 on Naver Place from 385 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Cheonmihyang (천미향)?
Phone: 0507-1356-5838.