Home / Eat
Chamchigeura (참치그라)

Chamchigeura (참치그라)

Seafood & Sashimi in Yeoksam · ★ 4.72 (514)

Category
Seafood & Sashimi
Neighborhood
Yeoksam
Address
Teheran-ro 37-gil 22, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Sat 15:00-22:00 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 15:00-23:00 · Sun Closed
Rating
★ 4.72 · 517 reviews
Phone
0507-1401-7234
Price
₩100,000+

Amenities
Reservations, Groups welcome, Takeout, Wi-Fi, Separate restrooms, Parking

Opening hours
Sat 15:00-22:00 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 15:00-23:00 · Sun Closed

On Naver Place
Rating 4.72 · 514 visitor reviews

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Chamchigeura (참치그라)?
Opening hours: Sat 15:00-22:00 · Mon·Tue·Wed·Thu·Fri 15:00-23:00 · Sun Closed.
Where is Chamchigeura (참치그라) located?
Address: Teheran-ro 37-gil 22, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Chamchigeura (참치그라) cost?
Typical price range: ₩100,000+.
How is Chamchigeura (참치그라) rated?
Rated 4.72 on Naver Place from 517 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Chamchigeura (참치그라)?
Phone: 0507-1401-7234.