Aenaio (앤아이오)

Aenaio (앤아이오)

Hair & Makeup in Sinsa & Garosu-gil · ★ 1 (201)

Category
Hair & Makeup
Neighborhood
Sinsa & Garosu-gil
Address
Dosan-daero 15-gil 16, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
Hours
Daily 00:00-24:00
Rating
★ 1.00 · 201 reviews
Phone
0507-1358-1191
Price
₩100,000+

Signature menu
· 맨즈 다운+컷 ₩66,000
· 우먼 컷 ₩45,000
· 앞머리 컷 ₩15,000
· 데일리소개팅 헤어메이크업 ₩120,000
· 웨딩스냅,드레스 투어 ₩150,000
· 프로필헤어메이크업 ₩140,000
· 혼주헤어메이크업 ₩150,000
· 파티헤어메이크업 ₩160,000

Amenities
방문접수/출장, Pet friendly, Wi-Fi, Reservations, Groups welcome, 대기공간, 간편결제, Parking

Opening hours
Daily 00:00-24:00

On Naver Place
201 visitor reviews

Website
https://anionio.creatorlink.net/

View on map

You may also like

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Aenaio (앤아이오)?
Opening hours: Daily 00:00-24:00.
Where is Aenaio (앤아이오) located?
Address: Dosan-daero 15-gil 16, Gangnam-gu, Seoul.
How much does Aenaio (앤아이오) cost?
Typical price range: ₩100,000+.
How is Aenaio (앤아이오) rated?
Rated 1.00 on Naver Place from 201 visitor reviews.
What is the phone number for Aenaio (앤아이오)?
Phone: 0507-1358-1191.